Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Procurement Opportunity: Potassium Dihydrogen Orthophosphate 🌱 The Health & Family Welfare Department Of Gujarat Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Potassium Dihydrogen Orthophosphate. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Accordance With The Department's Requirements. Keywords: Potassium Dihydrogen Orthophosphate, Procurement, Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat, Bid, Chemical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potassium Dihydrogen Orthophosphate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5003716 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anilkumar
Department:
Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat
Organisation:
National Rural Health Mission (nrhm) State Health Society
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACS CHEMICALS | Make : ACS CHEMICALS Model : POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE | 09-07-2024 14:31:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADVENT CHEMBIO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADVENT CHEMBIO PVT LTD Model : Potassium Dihydrogen Orthophosphate anhydrous AR 500G | 28-06-2024 16:57:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AEROSPACE LABORATORY | Make : FINAR Model : Potassium di-hydrogen o-phosphate extrapure 500GM- 11270SG500 | 08-07-2024 12:10:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | CLAIROFILT INDIA | Make : LIT Model : LIT - 161260A | 10-07-2024 16:34:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | CYNOR LABORATORIES | Make : Cynor Model : NA | 26-06-2024 14:24:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PALAK ENTERPRISES | Make : LIT Model : LIT - 161260A | 03-07-2024 11:05:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | PALLAV CHEMICALS & SOLVENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PALLAV Model : 02163 | 05-07-2024 14:18:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SCIENCE WORLD | Make : azytus material sciences Model : 10332-500GM | 09-07-2024 13:38:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SUPERWORTH BIO | Make : RANKEM Model : PO336 | 08-07-2024 10:12:34 | MSE | Disqualified |