Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insert Tnmg 220412
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3528115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDGETEK SYSTEMS | Make : WIDIA Model : TNMG220412 Title : TNMG220412 | 12-06-2023 16:48:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R.S.ENTERPRISES | Make : widia Model : TNMG220412 TN2000 Title : TNMG220412 TN2000 | 14-06-2023 17:22:57 | N/A | Qualified |