Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Hive Room No. 54 A.K. In Phase 1 Along The Service Road Of Yamunapar Nh 2. Rcc From Cake House To Petrol Pump. Drain Construction Work.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Hive Room No. 54 A.K. In Phase 1 Along The Service Road Of Yamunapar Nh 2. Rcc From Cake House To Petrol Pump. Drain Construction Work.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_877079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1495948 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 chatta room no.-54 yamunapar, a.k. rcc from cake house to petrol pump. drain construction work.
Zone-1 chatta room no.-54 yamunapar, a.k. rcc from cake house to petrol pump. drain construction work.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain from ak cake house to petrol pump in phase-1 along the service road of yamunapar nh-2 zone-1 chhatta room no.-53.
Construction work of rcc drain from ak cake house to petrol pump in phase-1 along the service road of yamunapar nh-2 zone-1 chhatta room no.-53.
Read more54/1 renewal work along with a.r. in haridwari marg (kawar path))
54/1 renewal work along with a.r. in haridwari marg (kawar path))
Read moreRaising work from nh-11 to pannu petrol pump km. 0/00 to 1/00
Raising work from nh-11 to pannu petrol pump km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreLaying pc on road from nh-54 to hazzi wali basti ward no.1
Laying pc on road from nh-54 to hazzi wali basti ward no.1
Read moreReplacing the old damaged 40mm dia. gi line along nh from old post office junction to mayyazhi petrol bunk, mahe
Replacing the old damaged 40mm dia. gi line along nh from old post office junction to mayyazhi petrol bunk, mahe
Read moreFor hiring of 1 no. diesel jeep/car along with driver and petrol/diesel for edd, rishikesh.
For hiring of 1 no. diesel jeep/car along with driver and petrol/diesel for edd, rishikesh.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall for drain from vadalur nh to ayyan eri - phase 1
Construction of retaining wall for drain from vadalur nh to ayyan eri - phase 1
Read moreConst. of bridge in hojai dist. br. no. 2/1 on old nh-54 doboka town to nahargaon
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge-1/hojai/01 construction of bridge in hojai district i.br. no. 2/1 on old nh-54 doboka town to nahargaon
Read moreof your Industry type