Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 135/2025 26 Moolayil Kundu Road Naveekaranam,Ward 6
Description
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No&Amp#X0d 135/2025 26 Moolayil Kundu Road&Amp#X0d Naveekaranam,Ward 6
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_782093_1
Reference
Number
T-01/25-26/135/AE/LSGD/CHVA
Tender Fee 945
EMD 10689
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282927

Start Date August 05, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 389 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.