Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mbp Project No 121/24 Janapriya Peringadi Roads Drainage 2 Nd Reach In Mangalpady G.Pt
|
| Description |
Road Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/121/23-24-MJR/BLK |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mbp project no 134/24 - mannamkuzhi stadium first cross road concrete in mangalpady g.pt
Road concrete
Read moreMbp project no119/24 bandyodu sc colony burial ground to shihab school road concrete in mangalpady g.pt
Road concrete
Read moreMbp pr no 74/25 kodibail makki cross road drainage mangalpady
Mbp pr no 74/25 kodibail makki cross road drainage mangalpady
Read moreMbp- 114/24 hidayath bazar muddappa valachal road drainage in mangalpady g pt
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp 2025-26-pr no 172/26- thalaki bolmar road drainage second reach-thalaki bolmar road drainage second reach-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreRemodeling of drainage system near ip marg and azad bhawan marg under sub division-3 of division c and nd- roads, new delhi. recall
Remodeling of drainage system near ip marg and azad bhawan marg under sub division-3 of division c and nd- roads, new delhi. recall
Read moreof your Industry type