Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Annual Maintenance Between Ch 0/000km To 7.550km Of Thonnalloor Md For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Provisions Included In The Estimate Are Clearing Grass.Earthwork Excavation For Removing Silt From Canal Bed.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_688190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No IRR/PII/1641/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5607 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thonnalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070963 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance of kalamboor md and thonnalloor md from ch.0/000km to tail end for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch. 0/000km and ch. 3/900km of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass ,earth work excavation for silt removal from canal bed etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenence to thiruvaniyoor md between ch. 0/000 km and ch. 3/000km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance for amballoor md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass ,engaging labour for removing silt from canal bed.
Read moreGeneral-pvip -annual maintenance to kanjiramattam md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance for amballoor md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass 2. engaging labours for removing silt
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenace of kanjiramattam md between ch 3/500km to6/000km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to edakkattuvayal md from ch.0/000km to tail end-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-karukappilly md-annual maintenance of karukappilly md between ch. 2/000km and 3/500km for the year 2025-26 - general civil work
Provisions included the estimate are&#x0d clearing grass, earthwork excavation for silt&#x0d removal, engaging labours for clearing cut and&#x0d cover ,ut and cleaning, removing trees and&#x0d bushes growing over aqueduct,tree cutting etc.
Read moreof your Industry type