Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tube Well At Sansad No 7 Near Electrick Transforma Under 15 Th F.C(tied) Fund, 2023 2024 Under Mayurhat Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tube Well At Sansad No 7 Near Electrick Transforma Under 15 Th F.C(tied) Fund, 2023 2024 Under Mayurhat Ii&Amp#X0d
Gram Panchayat &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/15TH FC TIED/NAD/MGP-II/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER MAYURHUT-II G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1618070 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of mark ii tube well near house of sadananda majumdar at benali sansad no iv. under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c(tied) fund, 2024-2025 activity code-89014852
Sinking of mark ii tube well near house of sadananda majumdar at benali sansad no iv. under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c(tied) fund, 2024-2025&#x0d activity code-89014852&#x0d
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell infront house of abdul mondal at mayurhat sansad no.viii under mayurhat 1 no. gram panchayat under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell infront house of abdul mondal at mayurhat sansad no.viii under mayurhat 1 no. gram panchayat under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell infront house of sajan mandal at mayurhat east at sansad no. vii under mayurhat 1 no. gram panchayat under 15th fc fund tied fund fy 2024-25
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell infront house of sajan mandal at mayurhat east at sansad no. vii under mayurhat 1 no. gram panchayat under 15th fc fund tied fund fy 2024-25
Read moreSinking of mark ii tube well of ramratan biswas at benali sansad no v under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat activity id-89010430
Sinking of mark ii tube well of ramratan biswas at benali sansad no v under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat activity id-89010430
Read moreSinking of mark -ii tube well front of pralahad biswas house (club) at natungram sansad no -ii under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat activity id -89013372 (2024-2025)
Sinking of mark -ii tube well front of pralahad biswas house (club) at natungram sansad no -ii under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat activity id -89013372 (2024-2025)
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell near sankarpur junior high school at sankarpur in kamalpur g.p.fund 15th f.c.(tied)
Sinking of mark ii tubewell near sankarpur junior high school at sankarpur in kamalpur g.p.fund 15th f.c.(tied)
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell near sankarpur junior high school at sankarpur in kamalpur g.p.fund 15th f.c.(tied)
Sinking of mark ii tubewell near sankarpur junior high school at sankarpur in kamalpur g.p.fund 15th f.c.(tied)
Read moreSinking mark-ii tubewell (2nd) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Sinking mark-ii tubewell (2nd) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Read moreSinking mark-ii tubewell (2no) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Sinking mark-ii tubewell (2no) at narkoli sansad under puddi gp
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Read moreof your Industry type