Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🩹 Procurement Opportunity: Automated Haematology Analyser (Sysmex Xq320) 🔬💧 The Ministry Of Power, Through Its Procurement Arm, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Automated Haematology Analyser Models Sysmex Xq320. 🏥🔬 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 12:00 Pm Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Automated Haematology Analyser, Sysmex Xq320, Medical Equipment, Procurement, Ministry Of Power| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Automated Haematology Analyser (3part) Model: Sysmex Xq320.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5124215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
370530
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SYSMEX Model : XQ320. Title : Automated Haematology Analyser (3part) | 13-07-2024 17:01:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Procurement of Automated Haematology Analyser (3part) Model: Sysmex XQ320. | 374000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Automated Haematology Analyser (3part) | SYSMEX | XQ320. | 1 | ₹ 370530.000 |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRequest for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type