Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Cyl Assy,Armature Assy 24 V,Fd Coil Assy 24 V,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fan
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4008969
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 26, 2023 02:09
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PANNU AUTO TRADERS - 30-09-2023 15:16:34 MII MSE Qualified
2 QUALITY TRADERS - 30-09-2023 15:22:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 veena enterprises - 30-09-2023 13:51:25 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 veena enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY,ARMATURE ASSY 24V,FD COIL ASSY 24V,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AIR FILTER,OIL FILTER,FAN 27320.00 L1
2 PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY,ARMATURE ASSY 24V,FD COIL ASSY 24V,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AIR FILTER,OIL FILTER,FAN 29346.00 L2
3 QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY,ARMATURE ASSY 24V,FD COIL ASSY 24V,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AIR FILTER,OIL FILTER,FAN 31360.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise