Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iv Cannula Dispo.Sterile Pack 20 G Length 25mm To 50mm
|
| Description |
Iv Cannula Dispo.Sterile Pack 20 G Length 25mm To 50mm
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1208701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LTH/SD/947/M DT. 07.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 929 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dean Ltmg Hospital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2090213 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreSupply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read morePart design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Read morePurchase of iv cannula disp. sterile pack 20g length 25mm to 50mm
Iv cannule disp. sterile pack ,fluro ethylene polypropolene ptfe/biocompatible material radioopaque catheter with taper tip. distance between bevel of stillette and cannula should be minimal should have moderate sized flange have flanges with 20g
Read morePurchase of iv cannula disp. sterile pack 22g length 25mm to 50mm
Iv cannule disp. sterile pack &#x0d fluro ethylene polypropolene &#x0d ptfe/biocompatiblematerial radio opaque catheter with taper tip. distance between &#x0d bevel of stillette and cannula &#x0d should be minimal should have moderate sized flanges have flanges 22 g
Read morePurchase of iv cannula disposable sterile pack gauze 20 length 25mm to 50mm
Iv cannula disp sterile pack fluro ethylene polypropylene ptfe biocompatible material radiopaque cathetar with taper tip distance between bevel of stilette and cannula should be minimal should have moderate sized flange have flanges with no inj g20
Read morePurchase of iv cannula disposable sterile pack gauze 22 length 25mm to 50mm
Iv cannula disp st pack fluro ethylene polypropylene ptfe biocompatible material radiopaque cathetar with taper tip distance between bevel of stilette and cannula should be minimal should have moderate sized flange have flanges with no inj g 22
Read moreof your Industry type