Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Jame Masjid To Sakha Chanel At Kantatikuri Id 70543314
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Jame Masjid To Sakha Chanel At Kantatikuri Id 70543314
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/1582/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANTATIKURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1557028 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali nurani jame masjid activity id 67632633 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali nurani jame masjid activity id 67632633 (2023-24)
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soak pit near masjid to branch canel at kantatikuri. id-89731784
Const of cc cover drain with soak pit near masjid to branch canel at kantatikuri. id-89731784
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soak pit near masjid to branch canel at kantatikuri. id-89731784
Const of cc cover drain with soak pit near masjid to branch canel at kantatikuri. id-89731784
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soak pit near masjid to branch canel at kantatikuri. id-89731784
Const of cc cover drain with soak pit near masjid to branch canel at kantatikuri. id-89731784
Read moreConstraction of pucca cover drain with sockpit from pradika house to kotgachh jame masjid under ghirnigaon g.p
Constraction of pucca cover drain with sockpit from pradika house to kotgachh jame masjid under ghirnigaon g.p
Read morePucca drain with soakpit at jama masjid to master house
Pucca drain with soakpit at jama masjid to master house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from diyapur santrapukur mohana to sakha chanel
Construction of concrete drain from diyapur santrapukur mohana to sakha chanel
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from khudu house to baro masjid. activity id- 68706547
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from khudu house to baro masjid. activity id- 68706547
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from paschimpara natun masjid towards golam rabbani house at bonpur
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from paschimpara natun masjid towards golam rabbani house at bonpur
Read moreof your Industry type