Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rmo Of Auditorium At Broadcasting House New Delhi. Sh: Operation Of Electrical Services I.E. Internal Ei And Substation
|
| Description |
Rmo Of Auditorium At Broadcasting House New Delhi. Sh: Operation Of Electrical Services I.E. Internal Ei And Substation.
|
| Organisation | Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 2024_PrasarBharati_25018 |
|
Reference Number |
20/EE(E)-I/2024-25/ CCW-AIR/Delhi |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1616 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://prasarbharati.eproc.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rmo of auditorium at broadcasting house new delhi sh operation of electrical services i.e. internal ei and substation
Rmo of auditorium at broadcasting house new delhi sh operation of electrical services i.e. internal ei and substation
Read moreRmo of ei and fans, substation, dg set in a block, gipmer, new delhi sh dressing of existing cables
Rmo of ei and fans, substation, dg set in a block, gipmer, new delhi sh dressing of existing cables
Read moreRmo of auditorium at broadcasting house, new delhi. (sh: operation of projection system, video conferencing, sound & stage lighting system
Rmo of auditorium at broadcasting house, new delhi. (sh: operation of projection system, video conferencing, sound & stage lighting system
Read moreRmo of auditorium at broadcasting house, new delhi. (sh: operation of projection system, video conferencing, sound & stage lighting system).
Rmo of auditorium at broadcasting house new delhi sh operation of projection system video conferencing sound and stage lighting system
Read moreRmo of auditorium at broadcasting house, new delhi. (sh: operation of projection system, video conferencing, sound & stage lighting system
Rmo of auditorium at broadcasting house, new delhi. (sh: operation of projection system, video conferencing, sound & stage lighting system
Read moreRmo of ei and fans, substation, dg set in gipmer, new delhi sh annual preventive maintenance of kirloskar make dg sets
Rmo of ei and fans, substation, dg set in gipmer, new delhi sh annual preventive maintenance of kirloskar make dg sets
Read moreRmo substation at sirifort auditorium, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of dry type 11kv 0.415 kv 1250 kva transformer and ht< etc.)
Rmo substation at sirifort auditorium, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of dry type 11kv 0.415 kv 1250 kva transformer and ht< etc.)
Read moreRmo bh auditorium at akashvani bhawan new delhi. (sh: amc of vertive make ups
Rmo bh auditorium at akashvani bhawan new delhi sh amc of vertive make ups
Read moreRmo bh auditorium at akashvani bhawan new delhi. (sh: amc of vertive make ups
Rmo bh auditorium at akashvani bhawan new delhi. (sh: amc of vertive make ups
Read moreRmo substation at bh, new delhi. (sh:- servicing and overhauling of lt acb)
Rmo substation at bh, new delhi. (sh:- servicing and overhauling of lt acb)
Read moreof your Industry type