Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ipb Street And Drain From Vinod House To Titu Pandit , Santosh Pandit Wali Gali , And Link Streets ,Santosh Wali Gali , Santoshi Mata Mandir Wali Gali , Dulichand Pandit To Rajiv Patarkaar In Ward 16 Mc Hodal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ipb Street And Drain From Vinod House To Titu Pandit , Santosh Pandit Wali Gali , And Link Streets ,Santosh Wali Gali , Santoshi Mata Mandir Wali Gali , Dulichand Pandit To Rajiv Patarkaar In Ward 16 Mc Hodal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_431123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20259B031174 2A82 4A8C 9D75 DD7700743BAA329ULB |
| Tender Fee | 4180 |
| EMD | 53200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hodel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508150 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Read moreWard-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Ward-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street and drain bhagwat pandit wali gali, thansingh thakur wali gali and vijender singla wali gali ward 24 mc palwal
Construction of ipb street and drain bhagwat pandit wali gali, thansingh thakur wali gali and vijender singla wali gali ward 24 mc palwal
Read moreInterlocking road construction work vinod, talsi, jeetu, inder, prem, ramsingh pappu keshav dev, devi master, kosal pandit, deva member wali gali
Interlocking road construction work vinod, talsi, jeetu, inder, prem, ramsingh pappu keshav dev, devi master, kosal pandit, deva member wali gali
Read moreRoshan sunar to bobby pandit wali gali ward 7 mc tohana
Roshan sunar to bobby pandit wali gali ward 7 mc tohana
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConst of ipb street from bhudev pandit to chandru wali in ward 8 mc hodal
Const of ipb street from bhudev pandit to chandru wali in ward 8 mc &#x0d hodal
Read moreof your Industry type