Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Distribution Water Pipe Line Of Hdpe 110mm Hdpe Santhosam Nager Jora Nager In South Zone Ward 57
|
| Description |
Laying Of Distribution Water Pipe Line Of Hdpe 110mm Hdpe Santhosam Nager Jora Nager In South Zone Ward 57
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_368318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/23-24/DCE(S) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoothukudi Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24) 2nd call
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24)
Read moreLaying of distribution water pipe line of 200mm 180mm 110mm hdpe aathimarapatti in south zone ward 55
Laying of distribution water pipe line of 200mm 180mm 110mm hdpe aathimarapatti in south zone ward 55
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line from govt school (ayodyapuram) to railway wagon work shop at ayodhyapuram in division no.45
Read moreProviding and laying 110mm hdpe pipeline at
Providing and laying 110mm hdpe pipeline at ward 5 and 6 of nagar parishad mhowgaon
Read moreProviding of distribution main arrangement 110mm hdpe pipe at inigo nager and shanmugapuram v e road cross in east zone
Providing of distribution main arrangement 110mm hdpe pipe at inigo nager and shanmugapuram v e road cross in east zone
Read moreLaying of 200 and 110mm dia hdpe pipeline
Laying of 200 and 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line at adarshanagar in div no.17.(15th fc tide grants - 2025-26) reserved for sc societies/sc individuals
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line from
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line from tekumatla mahender (h) to tekumatla venkataiah (h), nagaraboina parvathamma (h) to keshaboina saraiah (h),keshaboina suman (h) to keshaboina kiran (h), open well to baya kumar (h), gaddhala ramadevi (h) to bajjuri suresh (h) to kaitha ranjitha (h), dumpoju ravinder (h) to pittala swamy (h) and power bore to ohsr , ohsr tank to quartars and internal lanes at unikicherla in division no 64.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing of 110mm, 160 ,200,250 mm dia hdpe pipeline for all zone.
Providing, laying, jointing of 110mm, 160 ,200,250 mm dia hdpe pipeline for all zone.
Read more08 - laying of new 110mm hdpe pipeline harsh vihar
08 - laying of new 110mm hdpe pipeline harsh vihar
Read moreof your Industry type