Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Final Drive Assembly, Removing Rear Axle Assy. Removing Of Broken Stud Of Tyre Mounting Repairing Of Sun Gear Rear Axle Shaft Spline Of Water Tanker Sl.No. 443 Of Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Final Drive Assembly, Removing Rear Axle Assy. Removing Of Broken Stud Of Tyre Mounting Repairing Of Sun Gear Rear Axle Shaft Spline Of Water Tanker Sl.No. 443 Of Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_302508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/23-24/ 142/132,Dt-23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313358 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of final drive assembly, removing rear axle assy, removing of broken stud of tyre mounting, repairing of sun gear rear axle shaft spline of water tanker sl.no.- 28188 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of final drive assembly, removing rear axle assy, removing of broken stud of tyre mounting, repairing of sun gear rear axle shaft spline of water tanker sl.no.- 28188 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assembly, rear axle assy. removing of broken stud of tyre mounting repairing of rear axle shaft spline of water tankersl.no. 28191 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of final drive assembly, rear axle assy. removing of broken stud of tyre mounting repairing of rear axle shaft spline of water tankersl.no. 28191 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRear axle shaft surfacing and rear axle seal and bearing removing sun pinion removing and assemble
Read more
Repairing of rear right side final drive and brake seal
Repairing of rear right side final drive and brake seal 
 assembly of beml dumper model bh60 sl. no. 60121
Read moreRepairing of rear left side final drive with brake hub
Repairing of rear left side final drive with brake hub 
 assembly of beml dumper model bh60 sl. no. 60151
Read moreComplete repairing of a.c unit of water tanker sl.no.ws 443 of amp colliery barora area.
Complete repairing of a.c unit of water tanker sl.no.ws 443 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assy. of bh60 dumper sl.no. 60847 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of final drive assy. of bh60 dumper sl.no. 60847 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of broken tension axle (3536.05.12.081) of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Repairing of broken tension axle (3536.05.12.081) of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.-11984 ofamp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.-11984 ofamp colliery barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing of final drive assly. of bh60 dumper sl.no.- 60115 of amp colliery barora area.
Complete repairing of final drive assly. of bh60 dumper sl.no.- 60115 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type