Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Non Ionic Contrast For Intravascular Use Iodine Concentration 350 370
|
| Description |
Inj. Non Ionic Contrast For Intravascular Use Iodine Concentration 350 370 &Amp#X0d
Mg Ml 100 Ml Vial
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1160106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMS/2624.DT.10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4394 |
| EMD | 39700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDICAL STORE DEPT. B.Y.L. NAIR CH HOSPITAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2018035 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inj non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 400mg
Inj non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 400mg
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 350 - 370 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 350-370 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 350 - 370 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 350 -370 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 350 to 370 mg/ ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 350 to 370 mg/ ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 300 mg ml
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration &#x0d 300mg/ml 100ml vial
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 400 mg/ml. 100 ml vial
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 400 mg/ml.100 ml vial
Read moreLnj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use lodine concentration 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml vial.
Lnj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use lodine concentration 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml vial.
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 300 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 300 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 300 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 300 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 300 mg/ml. ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Inj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use iodine concentration 300 mg/ml.&#x0d ( 1 x 100 ml. vial)
Read moreof your Industry type