Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Silting Of Nallah At Mullah Hotel To Masjid Chowk, Mullah Hotel To Chimni Bai Chowk, Bikaner To Sports Complex, Kalyanpuri To 25 Ft. Road In Ward No.16 (New), Faridabad
|
| Description |
De Silting Of Nallah At Mullah Hotel To Masjid Chowk, Mullah Hotel To Chimni Bai Chowk, Bikaner To Sports Complex, Kalyanpuri To 25 Ft. Road In Ward No.16 (New), Faridabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_511434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026603D48A7 F170 44FD 835C B29F3AE5A0B6284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 27160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590229 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of asset id 1083 (sr. secondary to esi chowk) , 1084 (esi chowk to chimni bai), 1087 (chimni bai to meat market) at faridabad.
Special repair of asset id 1083 (sr. secondary to esi chowk) , 1084 (esi chowk to chimni bai), 1087 (chimni bai to meat market) at faridabad.
Read moreSpecial repair of asset id 1083 (sr. secondary to esi chowk) , 1084 (esi chowk to chimni bai), 1087 (chimni bai to meat market) at faridabad.
Special repair of asset id 1083 (sr. secondary to esi chowk) , 1084 (esi chowk to chimni bai), 1087 (chimni bai to meat market) at faridabad.
Read moreRough cost estimate for cleaning/ de-silting of nallah from mulla hotel to masjid chowk and 25ft road to kalyanpuri disposal in ward no.15, nit faridabad
Rough cost estimate for cleaning/ de-silting of nallah from mulla hotel to masjid chowk and 25ft road to kalyanpuri disposal in ward no.15, nit faridabad
Read moreDe- silting of nallah at adrash colony, from mulla hotel to disposal at patel chowk in ward no.14, faridabad
De- silting of nallah at adrash colony, from mulla hotel to disposal at patel chowk in ward no.14, faridabad
Read moreDe- silting of nallah at adrash colony, from mulla hotel to disposal near patel chowk in ward no.17, faridabad.
De- silting of nallah at adrash colony, from mulla hotel to disposal near patel chowk in ward no.17, faridabad.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla intersectionvia bikaner hotel.
Drain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla intersectionvia bikaner hotel.
Read moreDe-silting of nallah from palla chowk to tilpat chowk (newly added villages in mc faridabad.
De-silting of nallah from palla chowk to tilpat chowk (newly added villages in mc faridabad.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla intersection via bikaner hotel.
Drain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla intersection via bikaner hotel.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla intersection via bikaner hotel.
Drain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla intersection via bikaner hotel.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla intersection via bikaner hotel
Drain cleaning work from patel chowk to chaupla&#x0d intersection via bikaner hotel
Read moreof your Industry type