Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nanak Sagar Bandh Ke Paschimi Parshv Ke Piezometer Nigrani Hetu Camere Lagane Avam Km 1.375 Se Km1.500 Ke Madhya Pratham Patare Ke Uchikaran Ka Karya.
|
| Description |
Nanak Sagar Bandh Ke Paschimi Parshv Ke Piezometer Nigrani Hetu Camere Lagane Avam Km 1.375 Se Km1.500 Ke Madhya Pratham Patare Ke Uchikaran Ka Karya.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1012797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/ID/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 22120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nanak sagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1820346 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.