Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Optimization Of Booster Pump Facilities At Ppl Paradip By Implementing Piping Inter Connection Between Phpl And Pshpl To Pump Product Into Phpl Using Pshpl Boosters
|
| Description |
Optimization Of Booster Pump Facilities At Ppl Paradip By Implementing Piping Inter Connection Between Phpl And Pshpl To Pump Product Into Phpl Using Pshpl Boosters
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHBPD_181136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHBPL/PDP/TS/06/2024-25/32 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SERPL, Paradip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191395 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging dgr empaneled security agency for day patrolling of row of prrpl and phpl, night security of prrpl and phpl mov stations and security of ppl station, under paradip jurisdiction
Engaging dgr empaneled security agency for day patrolling of row of prrpl and phpl, night security of prrpl and phpl mov stations and security of ppl station, under paradip jurisdiction
Read moreInstallation of ladders at mlpu and booster pump sheds, emergency ladder for adbuilding and ladders for heat exchangers at ppl paradip
Installation of ladders at mlpu and booster pump sheds, emergency ladder for adbuilding and ladders for heat exchangers at ppl paradip
Read moreProcurement of spares for m/s lawrence make clo product pump (tag no 023-p-018 ab) of fcc on proprietary basis at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for m/s lawrence make clo product pump (tag no 023-p-018 ab) of fcc on proprietary basis at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreRaze and rebuilt of existing tlf gantry fabrication erection and commissioning of product piping loading and unloading product pump manifold fire water network sprinkler system for existing tanks and railway siding area hvlr system foam system nozzle
Raze and rebuilt of existing tlf gantry fabrication erection and commissioning of product piping loading and unloading product pump manifold fire water network sprinkler system for existing tanks and railway siding area hvlr system foam system nozzle
Read moreProcurement of ze-corz piping material for process scheme provision of standby pump for circulation pumps p 005 006 007 emoc 1171 saru from ms mecs usa at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of ze-corz piping material for process scheme provision of standby pump for circulation pumps p 005 006 007 emoc 1171 saru from ms mecs usa at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreof your Industry type