Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Geometry Box Set,Certificates Of Participation,Flex Banner 5 Ft X 6 Ft,Refreshment Items Tea Biscuit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5023852 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. Enterprises | - | 08-07-2024 09:29:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SURAIYA BANO MIR | - | 08-07-2024 09:42:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR | - | 08-07-2024 11:07:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MULTI AXIAL ENTERPRISES MENDHAR | - | 08-07-2024 11:00:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULTI AXIAL ENTERPRISES MENDHAR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GEOMETRY BOX SET,CERTIFICATES OF PARTICIPATION,FLEX BANNER 5FT X 6FT,REFRESHMENT ITEMS TEA BISCUIT | 99910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.K. Enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : GEOMETRY BOX SET,CERTIFICATES OF PARTICIPATION,FLEX BANNER 5FT X 6FT,REFRESHMENT ITEMS TEA BISCUIT | 104940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GEOMETRY BOX SET,CERTIFICATES OF PARTICIPATION,FLEX BANNER 5FT X 6FT,REFRESHMENT ITEMS TEA BISCUIT | 107150.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S SURAIYA BANO MIR( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : GEOMETRY BOX SET,CERTIFICATES OF PARTICIPATION,FLEX BANNER 5FT X 6FT,REFRESHMENT ITEMS TEA BISCUIT | 114295.00 | L4 |