Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refill For Automatic Air Freshner 250 Ml,Rat Sticking Pad Size 6 Inch X 6 Inch,Urinal Screen Mat Big
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4430113 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYA ENTERPRISE | - | 29-01-2024 07:37:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 27-01-2024 12:12:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 29-01-2024 15:44:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHABODHI & CO. | - | 28-01-2024 23:22:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SINGH DYE CHEM | - | 29-01-2024 11:33:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REFILL FOR AUTOMATIC AIR FRESHNER 250ML,RAT STICKING PAD SIZE 6 inch X 6 inch,URINAL SCREEN MAT BIG | 141600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SINGH DYE CHEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REFILL FOR AUTOMATIC AIR FRESHNER 250ML,RAT STICKING PAD SIZE 6 inch X 6 inch,URINAL SCREEN MAT BIG | 188150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARYA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REFILL FOR AUTOMATIC AIR FRESHNER 250ML,RAT STICKING PAD SIZE 6 inch X 6 inch,URINAL SCREEN MAT BIG | 191101.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHABODHI & CO. | Item Categories : REFILL FOR AUTOMATIC AIR FRESHNER 250ML,RAT STICKING PAD SIZE 6 inch X 6 inch,URINAL SCREEN MAT BIG | 231631.30 | L4 |
| 5 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : REFILL FOR AUTOMATIC AIR FRESHNER 250ML,RAT STICKING PAD SIZE 6 inch X 6 inch,URINAL SCREEN MAT BIG | 4814093.85 | L5 |