Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Nhai/Piu Rjt/Nh 151/Jet Som/Sc/2024 Supervision Consultancy Services 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Consultants For The Provision Of Supervision Consultancy (Sc) Services During The Operation And Maintenance (O&M) Of The 4 Lane Jetpur To Somnath Section Of Nh151, From Km 0 To Km 123.454, In The State Of Gujarat, Including The New 4 Lane Junagadh Bypass. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 5000 Emd: Not Applicable Interested Consultants Should Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Highway Infrastructure Projects. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Expertise, Methodology, And Financial Bids, Are To Be Submitted By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Nhai, Supervision Consultancy Services, Nh151, Highway Infrastructure, Gujarat, O And M, Consultancy Services, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhai/Piu Rjt/Nh 151/Jet Som/Sc/2024
|
| Description |
Supervision Consultancy (Sc) Services During O And M Of 4 Lane Jetpur To Somnath Section Of Nh151 From Km 0 To Km 123.454 In The State Of Gujarat Including New 4 Lane Junagadh Bypass
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_191102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU RJT/NH 151/Jet Som/SC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jetpur Somnath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209246 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhai/piu ratlam/vehicle/2024
Providing, running and maintenance of commercial vehicle for nhai piu-ratlam (m.p.)
Read moreNhai/piu katni/vehicle/2024
Providing,running and maintenance of commercial vehicle for nhai piu katni
Read moreNhai/piu/pnvl/vehicle/2024
Hiring of vehicle on monthly basis for nhai piu-panvel (maharashtra)
Read moreNhai/piu/ahmednagar/2024/fob
Construction of fob at 28300 village walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh 61 old nh 222 on epc mode
Read moreNhai piu-vid/vehicle tender/2024
Providing, running and maintenance of toyota innova hycross or equivalent, mahindra scorpio-n or equivalent and mahindra bolero or equivalent vehicle for piu vidisha
Read moreNhai/piu-tvm/vehicle/2024-25
Providing commercial taxi vehicles for office use project inspection work for hiring of vehicles on monthly basis in piu thiruvananthapuram
Read moreNhai/piu/hfg/office vehicle/2024/02
Providing, running and maintenance of commercial vehicle for piu-haflong
Read moreNhai/nit/piu-brly/2024-25/01
Hiring of six numbers vehicles for field officers at nhai piu bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type