Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Sation Under Bp 2023 24 In Edd I Bhadohi
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Sation Under Bp 2023 24 In Edd I Bhadohi
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_827077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/EDC(BH)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EDC BHADOHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd i bhadohi
Construction of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd i bhadohi
Read moreCapacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd i bhadohi
Capacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd i bhadohi
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
Construction of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
Construction of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
Read moreCapacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
Capacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-sation under bp 2023-24 in edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
Read moreIncrease capacity of 33/11 kv sub sation munsilatpur and mishrainpur from 5 mva to 10 mva under bp 2023-24 in ee edd i bhadohi
Increase capacity of 33/11 kv sub sation munsilatpur and mishrainpur from 5 mva to 10 mva under bp 2023-24 in ee edd i bhadohi
Read moreSystem strenthening of 33/11 kv sub-station under bp 2023-24 in ee edd i bhadohi
System strenthening of 33/11 kv sub-station under bp 2023-24 in ee edd i bhadohi
Read moreSystem strenthening of 33/11 kv sub-station under bp 2023-24 in ee edd i bhadohi
System strenthening of 33/11 kv sub-station under bp 2023-24 in ee edd i bhadohi
Read moreReplacement of damaged 11 kv switchgear under bp 2023-24 in edd i bhadohi
Replacement of damaged 11 kv switchgear under bp 2023-24 in edd i bhadohi
Read moreof your Industry type