Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Right Hand Opening Door 1300x600mm,Left Hand Opening Door 1300x600mm,Left Hand Opening Door 1500
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4172570 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDRA FABRICATORS | Make : OEM Model : OEM Title : Awning | 23-11-2023 10:15:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAALHEM INTERNATIONAL MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dalheem International Model : WATER TIGHTED DOOR -WT-01 Title : WATER TIGHTED DOOR | 23-11-2023 13:04:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KRASNY DEFENCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : KRASNY DEFENCE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. Model : KDTL 1612030002 Title : ALUMINUM DOORS (HINGED TYPE) | 27-11-2023 16:27:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SMT ENTERPRISES | Make : Aluminium Door Model : Aluminium door Title : Aluminium door | 22-11-2023 14:50:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SPECTOMS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : SPECTOMS Title : DOORS | 23-11-2023 15:44:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | ZUARI ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : Zuari Engineering Services Model : ZES_AL_WT_DOORS_001 Title : Aluminium Water Tight Doors | 22-11-2023 22:39:43 | TRIFED | MII MSE | Qualified |
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreRight hand opening door_ 1300x600mm,left hand opening door_ 1300x600mm,left hand opening door_ 1500
Read more
Motor assembly_wiper_air_cab door_ left
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMj81 left hand side,mj81 right hand side,vcc detector left hand,vcc detector right hand,locking pie
Read more
Securing plate right hand and left hand
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor seal left hand,door seal right hand,seal window left hand side,seal window right hand side,sea
Read more
Door seal left hand,door seal right hand,seal window left hand side,seal window right hand side,sea
Read more
1. pinion (left hand) 2.pinion (right hand)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake pipe front left side,brake pipe front right side,door opening catch inner left and right side
Read more
Outer door assembly complete with right hand opening
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type