Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road At Industrail Zone At Pogaon In Ward Office No.01 Area. (Mulbhoot Soi Suvidha Nidhi
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road At Industrail Zone At Pogaon In Ward Office No.01 Area. (Mulbhoot Soi Suvidha Nidhi
|
| Organisation | Bhiwandi Nizampur City Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BNMC_987481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNCMC/PWD 147/2024_1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muncipal Corporation,Kaap Ali,Bhiwandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725260 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreConstruction of pathways and wall gate atmun. reservation no.51millatnagar in wardno.02 bncmc limit. (mulbhoot soi suvidha nidhi
Construction of pathways and wall gate atmun. reservation no.51millatnagar in wardno.02 bncmc limit. (mulbhoot soi suvidha nidhi
Read moreConstruction of c.c. gutter acandpathways at sanjay kirana to bablu pandit.,s house inward no.3 area bncmc limits. (mulbhoot soi suvid
Construction of c.c. gutter acandpathways at sanjay kirana to bablu pandit.,s house inward no.3 area bncmc limits. (mulbhoot soi suvid
Read moreWork no 9 kmc pr kr 74 sane guruji vasahat yetil antargat raste dambari karan karne gattar karne e mulbhoot soi suvidha vikas kame karne
Work no 9 kmc pr kr 74 sane guruji vasahat yetil antargat raste dambari karan karne gattar karne e mulbhoot soi suvidha vikas kame karne
Read moreLingayat samaj samshan bhumi soi suvidha purvane at walsang tal jath
Lingayat samaj samshan bhumi soi suvidha purvane at walsang tal jath
Read moreConstg. of sabhagrah manmath swami mandir at. bhusani tq. ausa under 2515 mulbhoot suvidha year 2022-23
Constg. of sabhagrah manmath swami mandir at. bhusani tq. ausa under 2515 mulbhoot suvidha year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at various places (group 2) under mulbhut soi suvidha development scheme
Construction of concrete road at various places (group 2) under mulbhut soi suvidha development scheme
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road at various places (group 1) under mulbhut soi suvidha development scheme
Construction of bituminous road at various places (group 1) under mulbhut soi suvidha development scheme
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in front of mandir at karla tq ausa under 2515-1238 mulbhoot suvidha year 2022-23
Construction of sabhagrah in front of mandir at karla tq ausa under 2515-1238 mulbhoot suvidha year 2022-23
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type