Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 152 A Black Original,Cd Writer Internal Hp,Cd R,Dvd R,Cd Writer External,Toner 28 A,Epson M100 Ink
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-08-2023 11:34:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EVEREST IT SOLUTIONS | - | 05-09-2023 11:00:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 05-09-2023 12:25:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S Jain Traders | - | 29-08-2023 10:44:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 30-08-2023 14:54:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 16:23:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 04-09-2023 21:02:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NUPUR ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 11:07:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 29-08-2023 18:11:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | TANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 10:54:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Jain Traders | Item Categories : HP 152A Black Original,CD Writer Internal HP,CD R,DVD R,CD Writer External,Toner 28A,Epson M100 Ink | 59250.00 | L1 |