Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reoi For Project Management Consultant For Implementation Of World Bank Funded Meghalaya Logistics And Connectivity Improvement Project Mlcip
|
| Description |
Reoi For Project Management Consultant For Implementation Of World Bank Funded Meghalaya Logistics And Connectivity Improvement Project Mlcip
|
| Organisation | Meghalaya Infrastructure Development Finance Corporation - World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MIDFC_1777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IN-MEGA-488685-CS-QCBS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEGHALAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://meghalayatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction and improvement of roads in the state of meghalaya (east meghalaya) phase-ii for meghalaya logistics and connectivity improvement project (mlcip)
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction and improvement of roads in the state of meghalaya (east meghalaya) phase-ii for meghalaya logistics and connectivity improvement project (mlcip)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction and improvement of roads in the state of meghalaya (west meghalaya) phase-ii for meghalaya logistics and connectivity improvement project (mlcip)
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction and improvement of roads in the state of meghalaya (west meghalaya) phase-ii for meghalaya logistics and connectivity improvement project (mlcip)
Read moreRequest for expression of interest for project management consultant for implementation of world bank funded meghalaya economic growth accelerator project
Request for expression of interest for project management consultant for implementation of world bank funded meghalaya economic growth accelerator project
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of road safety audit for meghalaya integrated transport project (mitp) funded by the world bank
Consultancy services for preparation of road safety audit for meghalaya integrated transport project (mitp) funded by the world bank
Read moreEngagement of consultant for institutional strengthening, effectiveness and technical assistance under meghalaya integrated transport project (mitp) under the world bank funded project
Engagement of consultant for institutional strengthening, effectiveness and technical assistance under meghalaya integrated transport project (mitp) under the world bank funded project
Read moreRequest for expression of interest reoi for consultancy services preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction and improvement of roads in the state of meghalaya east meghalaya phase ii
Request for expression of interest reoi for consultancy services preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction and improvement of roads in the state of meghalaya east meghalaya phase ii
Read moreSelection of project management consultancy for implementation of world bank funded maharashtra strengthening institutional capabilities in districts for enabling growth mahastride in des
Selection of project management consultancy for implementation of world bank funded maharashtra strengthening institutional capabilities in districts for enabling growth mahastride in des
Read moreUpgradation improvement of dkhiah sutnga saipung pala upto semmasi road from 30.100 km to 58.10 km l 28.00 km under mlcip funded by the world bank
Upgradation improvement of dkhiah sutnga saipung pala upto semmasi road from 30.100 km to 58.10 km l 28.00 km under mlcip funded by the world bank
Read moreConsultancy services for assessment of climate change risk and vulnerability of roads and preparation of climate resilient green growth strategy for meghalaya integrated transport project (mitp) funded by the world bank
Consultancy services for assessment of climate change risk and vulnerability of roads and preparation of climate resilient green growth strategy for meghalaya integrated transport project (mitp) funded by the world bank
Read moreSelection of project implementation support consultant pisc for ptcul
Selection of project implementation support consultant pisc for ptcul
Read moreof your Industry type