Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 9 E From H. No. E 153 To E 132 In E Block Jagjeet Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 9 E From H. No. E 153 To E 132 In E Block Jagjeet Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_207374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5202/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226800 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improment development of gali no. 10 from h. no. e-497 to e-532 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone
Improment development of gali no. 10 from h. no. e-497 to e-532 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 indira gali from h. no. e-575 to e-616 and links h. no. e-575 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 4 indira gali from h. no. e-575 to e-616 and links h. no. e-575 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 10 gali no. 12 from h. no. e-578 to e-541 in e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri
Improvement development of gali no. 10 gali no. 12 from h. no. e-578 to e-541 in e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah(n)
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 from h. no. d-6/14 to d-21/2 in d-block 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 4 from h. no. d-6/14 to d-21/2 in d-block 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 11 from x-132/1 to x-146/b in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri, shah (n) zone
Improvement development of gali no. 11 from x-132/1 to x-146/b in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri, shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gahlot nalla road from bhajji chowk to e-8/27 in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone. -general civil work
Improvement development of gahlot nalla road from bhajji chowk to e-8/27 in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone. -general civil work
Read moreImprovement development of service road from near shiv temple to s.i. office and link of gali no. 6 in 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of service road from near shiv temple to s.i. office and link of gali no. 6 in 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.12, hno. e-553 to e- 595 and link e- 504 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah.
Improvement development of gali no.12, hno. e-553 to e- 595 and link e- 504 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.1, hno. e-660 to e-689 and link e-677 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no.1, hno. e-660 to e-689 and link e-677 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of service road from h. no. e-231 to f-85 in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of service road from h. no. e-231 to f-85 in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type