Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermoplastic Hose Pipe (Textile Reinforced) 25 Mm, To Drawing / Specification Is:12585/1988, Type 2, Se Rly S Drg. No. Grc/C 296, Alt. No.2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106469608 |
|
Reference Number |
07243083 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106469608/viewNitPdf_4710892.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic hose pipe (textile reinforced) - 20 mm, to drawing / specification is:12585/1988, type - 2, se rly s drg. no. grc/c-296, alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic hose pipe (textile reinforced) - 31.5 mm, to drawing / specification is:12585/1988, type - 2, se rly s drg. no. grc/c-296, alt. no. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic hose (textile reinforced) for water,isi marked is-12585/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic textile reinforced
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic textile reinforced water
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic textile reinforced water
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic textile reinforced water hose size: 50 mm x 15 mtrs. long to specn.is:12585-2023. type-2 [re-inforcement-synthetic textile cover smooth finish]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater hose-thermoplastic synthetic textile reinforced
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic thermoplastic (textile reinforced) hose 50 mm nominal bore type-2 for water purpose to is:12585/1988. with amndt. no. 1 of sept. 2003. isi marking on each length of hose should be as per para 5 of is:12585/1988.with amndt.no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic thermoplastic (textile reinforced) hose 50 mm nominal bore type-2 for water purpose to is:12585/1988. with amndt. no. 1 of sept. 2003. isi marking on each length of hose should be as per para 5 of is:12585/1988 with amndt.no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type