Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Check Valve Rv 7 T To Kbi Part No. 190476, Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/2011/Cg 04 (Rev 1 With Amend. 01 Of Sept 2016).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106282911 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241214 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106282911/viewNitPdf_4498650.pdf |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Led plate kbi part no.c133700 as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04 rev.01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed plate kbi part no.c133700 as per rdso spec. no. rdso / 2011 / cg-04 rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor for wsp system as per kbi part no. stn 45026 conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04 rev-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03), make - frontier spec:rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDowel bush (kbi) as per kbi part no.c140445 or similar. confirming to rdso specification no. wd-23-bmbs-2008, rev.1 or latest, amndt. no. 1 of sept-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve gv 12 esra to kbi part no. ii34652/15024 and bracket to kbi part no. i.4.744 for lhb coaches conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg/04, rev-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexball cable-with end connection (l-4024). faiveley part no 0267.05.00.00a or kbi part no ip- 1605 or escort part no 3eb 8066 specification:-rdso 2011/cg-04 rev 1 amdt-1, in sept 2016. [ warranty period: 36 months after the date of delivery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexball cable-with end connection (l-4024). faiveley part no 0267.05.00.00a or kbi part no ip- 1605 or escort part no 3eb 8066 specification:-rdso 2011/cg-04 rev 1 amdt-1, in sept 2016. [ warranty period: 36 months after the date of delivery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl rod head conforming to rdso spec. no. 07-abr- 92, amend - 5 of sept 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-82064-s-05-rc, item- 2, alt: 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assembly 1 with flange for boxnhl , drawing no. - kbi part no.-1.4.2036 conforming to rdso s spec no. wd-23 bmbs-2008 (rev.-1), amend-1 of sept- 2016. accepted:- hose assembly 1 with flange for boxnhl , similar to kbi part no. i.4.2036.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type