Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road At Banbahal Near Shankar Bauri House To Towards Pranop Goswami Shop, Sansad No V Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 112. (Activity Code 67440824 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road At Banbahal Near Shankar Bauri House To Towards Pranop Goswami Shop, Sansad No V Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 112. (Activity Code 67440824 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570154_9 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/2023-24/T/13(11) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHORA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at shankarpur near chandan bauri house, sansad no x within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 59. (activity code- 67441111 )
Construction of c c road at shankarpur near chandan bauri house, sansad no x within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 59. (activity code- 67441111 )
Read moreConstruction of c c road at banbahal near pintu turi house to towards bikram raut house, sansad no iv within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 154. (activity code- 67563503 )
Construction of c c road at banbahal near pintu turi house to towards bikram raut house, sansad no iv within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 154. (activity code- 67563503 )
Read moreConstruction of c c road at bankola baludanga near debasbaran bauri house to towards kalu bauri house under sansad no xx within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 108. (activity code- 67444367 )
Construction of c c road at bankola baludanga near debasbaran bauri house to towards kalu bauri house under sansad no xx within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 108. (activity code- 67444367 )
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber 1 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 04
Construction of filter chamber 1 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 04
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chatura bauri house to ganeshyam modi house, sansad no-xx within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/97 (activity code-109796329)
Construction of pcc road from chatura bauri house to ganeshyam modi house, sansad no-xx within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/97 (activity code-109796329)
Read moreConstruction of c c road at shankarpur tali para under sansad no xv within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 111. (activity code- 67443917 )
Construction of c c road at shankarpur tali para under sansad no xv within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 111. (activity code- 67443917 )
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jaladhar bauri house to allauddin house of shankarpur village, sansad no-xi within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/106 (activity code-109787820)
Construction of pcc road from jaladhar bauri house to allauddin house of shankarpur village, sansad no-xi within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/106 (activity code-109787820)
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit (10 h/h) 3 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 05
Construction of community leach pit (10 h/h) 3 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 05
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit (15 h/h) 4 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 03
Construction of community leach pit (15 h/h) 4 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 03
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit (25 h/h) 3 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 01
Construction of community leach pit (25 h/h) 3 nos at imis village banbahal within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / banbahal / 2023-24 / 01
Read moreof your Industry type