Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sa Driven Disc,Knuckle Brg,Pump Assy Oil,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Clutch Plate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4533538 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.S. ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 09:25:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUNTAL TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 19:02:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 09:14:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUNTAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SA Driven Disc,Knuckle Brg,Pump Assy Oil,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Clutch Plate | 11157.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SA Driven Disc,Knuckle Brg,Pump Assy Oil,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Clutch Plate | 12198.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K.S. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SA Driven Disc,Knuckle Brg,Pump Assy Oil,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Clutch Plate | 12566.00 | L3 |