Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Nampally Town Portion Along Marriguda To Gurrampode Road From Km 13/2 To 15/6 ( Four Laning, Drains, Street Lighting, And Junction Improvements In Nalgonda District ( Sub Work: Providing Consultancy Services For Conducting Topographical Survey And Preparation Of Plan And Profile)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Nampally Town Portion Along Marriguda To Gurrampode Road From Km 13/2 To 15/6 ( Four Laning, Drains, Street Lighting, And Junction Improvements In Nalgonda District ( Sub Work: Providing Consultancy Services For Conducting Topographical Survey And Preparation Of Plan And Profile)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 620130 |
|
Reference Number |
PA to EE/RB/NLG/2025-26/50, Dt. 01.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 40 |
| EMD | 1116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to nampally town portion along marriguda to gurrampode road from km 13/2 to 15/6 (four laning, drains, footpath, street lighting and junction improvements) in nalgonda district
Improvements to nampally town portion along marriguda to gurrampode road from km 13/2 to 15/6 (four laning, drains, footpath, street lighting and junction improvements) in nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bypass road to nampally town portion from km 0/0 to 0/8 (between munugode - nampally road and marriguda - gurrampode road) in nalgonda district
Providing bypass road to nampally town portion from km 0/0 to 0/8 (between munugode - nampally road and marriguda - gurrampode road) in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - chinnamadaram road from km 9/0 to 15/0 in nalgonda district ( sub work: providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - chinnamadaram road from km 9/0 to 15/0 in nalgonda district ( sub work: providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - kurrampally road from km 0/0 to 21/5 in nalgonda district ( sub work providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - kurrampally road from km 0/0 to 21/5 in nalgonda district ( sub work providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Read moreOr to gungal - shivannagudem road from km 20/0 to 30/8 marriguda - gurrampode road from km 0/0 to 10/0 for the year 2023-24 in nalgonda district (2nd call)
Or to gungal - shivannagudem road from km 20/0 to 30/8 marriguda - gurrampode road from km 0/0 to 10/0 for the year 2023-24 in nalgonda district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements in munugode town portion on nalgonda - choutuppal road from km 20/6 to 23/0 in nalgonda district ( double lane to four lane, median, footpath and center lighting) ( sub work : providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Improvements in munugode town portion on nalgonda - choutuppal road from km 20/6 to 23/0 in nalgonda district ( double lane to four lane, median, footpath and center lighting) ( sub work : providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - devarakonda road to kurramaplly via regette from km 0/0 to 11/8 in nalgonda district ( sub work:- providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - devarakonda road to kurramaplly via regette from km 0/0 to 11/8 in nalgonda district ( sub work:- providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Read moreWidening of pasnoor to nagarjuna sagar road from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nalgonda district ( sub work:- providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Widening of pasnoor to nagarjuna sagar road from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nalgonda district ( sub work:- providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Read moreProviding bt road from rajyanaik thanda (mustipally) pwd road to balya thanda, kothabavi pwd road to manki thanda of nampally (m) and pasnoor to padamati thanda of marriguda (m) in nalgonda district (3 works)
Providing bt road from rajyanaik thanda (mustipally) pwd road to balya thanda, kothabavi pwd road to manki thanda of nampally (m) and pasnoor to padamati thanda of marriguda (m) in nalgonda district (3 works)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chandur to taskanigudem road from km 0/4 to 3/750 in nalgonda district ( sub work: providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Widening and strengthening of chandur to taskanigudem road from km 0/4 to 3/750 in nalgonda district ( sub work: providing consultancy services for conducting topographical survey and preparation of plan and profile)
Read moreof your Industry type