Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Balwadi (Sabji Mandi) To Magriya Road Total Length 4.20 Km Under Sub Division Khargone
|
| Description |
Construction Of Balwadi (Sabji Mandi) To Magriya Road Total Length 4.20 Km Under Sub Division Khargone
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_296870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE 11/6/Gen-40/2023-24 Indore, Dated 04.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 6.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstruction of balwadi (sabji mandi) to magriya road total length 4.20 km under sub division khargone (first called)
Construction of balwadi (sabji mandi) to magriya road total length 4.20 km under sub division khargone (first called)
Read moreConstruction of balwadi (sabji mandi) to magriya road total length 4.20 km under sub division khargone (first called)
Construction of balwadi (sabji mandi) to magriya road total length 4.20 km under sub division khargone (first called)
Read moreExternal electrification work at additional mandi yard balwadi of mandi khargone dist. khargone
External electrification work at additional mandi yard balwadi of mandi khargone dist. khargone
Read moreBt renewal work of 03 roads under sub division khargone total length 6.56 km
Bt renewal work of 03 roads under sub division khargone total length 6.56 km
Read moreConstruction of amahata to panchar road length 4.20 km sub division mauganj
Construction of amahata to panchar road length 4.20 km sub division mauganj
Read moreRepair ,maintenance and painting works of existing structure at anaj mandi, cotton mandi, additional mandi yard balwadi and upmandi yards apmc khargone distt. khargone
Repair ,maintenance and painting works of existing structure at anaj mandi, cotton mandi, additional mandi yard balwadi and upmandi yards apmc khargone distt. khargone
Read moreConversion of open auction platform in covered auction platform at additional mandi yard balwadi, mandi khargone
Conversion of open auction platform in covered auction platform at additional mandi yard balwadi, mandi khargone
Read moreSmall repairing and painting of structures at additional yard balwadi mandi yard khargone
Small repairing and painting of structures at additional yard balwadi mandi yard khargone
Read moreof your Industry type