Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ganpur Borakhedi Road Mdr 100 Km 19/00 To 21/800 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ganpur Borakhedi Road Mdr 100 Km 19/00 To 21/800 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962279_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to pachala naygaon dattapur road mdr-112 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pachala naygaon dattapur road mdr-112 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to pardi delap road mdr-121 km 18/500 to 21/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pardi delap road mdr-121 km 18/500 to 21/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to wadgaon mali chaygaon mehkar road mdr 89 km 6/00 to 18/300 part 6/00 to 18/300 and wadgaonmali sawangivihir mohdari koyali babhulkhed sarangpur ganpur road mdr 100 km 0/00 to 21/800 part 20/00 to 21
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to wadgaon mali chaygaon mehkar road mdr 89 km 6/00 to 18/300 part 6/00 to 18/300 and wadgaonmali sawangivihir mohdari koyali babhulkhed sarangpur ganpur road mdr 100 km 0/00 to 21/800 part 20/00 to 21
Read moreImprovement to pimpri mali shahapur road vr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pimpri mali shahapur road vr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type