Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Rezong To Yangthang Phase 1st (By Way Of Earth Cutting In Km 2nd And 3rd, 10 Mtr Span Rcc Culvert In Km4th Rd3010 To 3040 Mtr And 4 Mtr Span Rcc Culvert In Km 4th Rd3805 To 3820 Mtr) Under Capex
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Rezong To Yangthang Phase 1st (By Way Of Earth Cutting In Km 2nd And 3rd, 10 Mtr Span Rcc Culvert In Km4th Rd3010 To 3040 Mtr And 4 Mtr Span Rcc Culvert In Km 4th Rd3805 To 3820 Mtr) Under Capex
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10374_2 |
|
Reference Number |
27 of R and B Khaltsi of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 4.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Superintending Engineer PWD(RnB)Circle Le |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of link road from tokpo mohallah yangthang to lhababs (by way of 4mtr span rcc culvert at km2nd rd1870 to 1885mtrs).(under capex)
Construction of link road from tokpo mohallah yangthang to lhababs (by way of 4mtr span rcc culvert at km2nd rd1870 to 1885mtrs).(under capex)
Read moreConstruction of link road from tokpo mohallah yangthang to lhababs (by way of 4mtr span rcc culvert at km2nd rd1870 to 1885mtrs).(under capex)
Construction of link road from tokpo mohallah yangthang to lhababs (by way of 4mtr span rcc culvert at km2nd rd1870 to 1885mtrs).(under capex)
Read moreConstruction of rcc salb culvert 3.0 span
Construction of rcc salb culvert 3.0 span rcc slab cilvert at virachilai esdwaran koil theeradi veethi ch 370 of km 0.2 of rt malai aarchampatty road
Read moreReconstruction of damaged stone slab culvert 5 mtr 1 span to 5 mtr 1 span rcc culvert work on raila to dagdi khera in km 1 vr
Reconstruction of damaged stone slab culvert 5 mtr 1 span to 5 mtr 1 span rcc culvert work on raila to dagdi khera in km 1 vr
Read moreWork of rcc culvert of span 3x6 in km-02 of suggichauri bandhe to dharampur vishunpur
Work of rcc culvert of span 3x6 in km-02 of suggichauri bandhe to dharampur vishunpur
Read moreR/c of rcc culvert 1x3m span at devlariya link road km 1
R/c of rcc culvert 1x3m span at devlariya link road km 1
Read moreC.o bani to pragpur via dangra sidh road km 0.0 to 2.750 sub head 6.00 meter rcc span span culvert at rd 0.400
C.o bani to pragpur via dangra sidh road km 0.0 to 2.750 sub head 6.00 meter rcc span span culvert at rd 0.400
Read moreConstruction of road from thakthok gompa to pharka sakti leh (by way of 1 mtr span rcc culvert and 8 mtr span rcc culvert
Construction of road from thakthok gompa to pharka sakti leh (by way of 1 mtr span rcc culvert and 8 mtr span rcc culvert
Read moreProviding 1.5m span rcc culvert to villivalam colony ay villivalam panchayat
Providing 1.5m span rcc culvert to villivalam colony ay villivalam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type