Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Mild Steel Angle 25 X25 X3 Mm
|
| Description |
Supply Of Mild Steel Angle 25 X25 X3 Mm
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Road Transport Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSRTC_733997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRA03/475/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3192 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Store Pappanamcode, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253274 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type