Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jasmine Yellow Paint Oil Proof Synthetic Enamel To Cps Aa56132 /Rev. 05 In 05 Ltr. Packing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4555864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J. M. PAINTS & CHEMICALS | Make : Own Make Model : JASMINE YELLOW PAINT Title : JASMINE YELLOW PAINT | 12-02-2024 12:51:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN PAINT STORE | Make : NA Model : JASMINE YELLOW PAINT OIL PROOF SYNTHETIC ENAMEL TO Title : JASMINE YELLOW PAINT OIL PROOF SYNTHETIC ENAMEL TO CPS -AA56132 /REV. 05 IN 05 LTR. PACKING ( Q3) | 08-02-2024 18:03:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SIDDHI VINAYAK STEELS | Make : MASTER PAINTS Model : HIGH GLOSS SYNTHETIC ENAMEL Title : JASMINE YELLOW PAINT OIL PROOF SYNTHETIC ENAMEL | 12-02-2024 12:40:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SURYA WALL CARE CHEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Surya Wall-Care Model : JASMINE YELLOW PAINT OIL PROOF SYNTHETIC ENAMEL TO Title : JASMINE YELLOW PAINT OIL PROOF SYNTHETIC ENAMEL TO CPS -AA56132 /REV. 05 IN 05 LTR. PACKING | 12-02-2024 10:24:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SYNORGANIC PAINTS PVT LTD | Make : INDUSCOAT Model : INDUSCOAT Title : INDUSCOAT OIL RESISTANT SYNTHETIC ENAMEL PAINT | 10-02-2024 19:58:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Jasmine yellow paint oil proof synthetic enamel to cps -aa56132 /rev. 05 in 05 ltr. packing
Read more
Jasmine yellow paint oil proof synthetic enamel to cps -aa56132 /rev. 05 in 05 ltr. packing
Read more
Oil resistant, air drying, synthetic enamel paint- red to cps-aa56132/rev. 05 in 1 ltr. pack.,high
Read more
Oil resistant, air drying, synthetic enamel paint- red to cps-aa56132/rev. 05 in 1 ltr. pack.,high
Read more
Tarpin oil 1 ltr packing,white enamel paint 1 ltr packing,black enamel paint 4 ltr packing,yellow e
Read more
Paint synthetic enamel golden yellow in 4 ltr original sealed pack packing size: in 4 ltr pack make
Read more
Paint synthetic enamel golden yellow in 4 ltr original sealed pack packing size: in 4 ltr pack make
Read more
Enamel synthetic golden yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnamel synthetic golden yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type