Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 51 Bhatana Pokhari Manoor Road Mdr 91 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 51 Bhatana Pokhari Manoor Road Mdr 91 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 51/15 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746472 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreConstruction of mangalkaryalaya at village manoor tq vaijapur
Construction of mangalkaryalaya at village manoor tq vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreA.m.c. to vaijapur purangaon sawkhedganga chendufal raghunathnagar devgaon road mdr-29 km 6/00 to 16/500 tq. vaijapur
A.m.c. to vaijapur purangaon sawkhedganga chendufal raghunathnagar devgaon road mdr-29 km 6/00 to 16/500 tq. vaijapur
Read moreConstruction of mangal karyalay at manoor village tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Construction of mangal karyalay at manoor village tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to nalegaon borsar bhingi khandala sh - 51 to biloni district border mdr - 41 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nalegaon borsar bhingi khandala sh - 51 to biloni district border mdr - 41 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to shrirampur vaijapur shivur kannad road sh-51 km 18/500 to 38/500 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to shrirampur vaijapur shivur kannad road sh-51 km 18/500 to 38/500 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type