Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Bid For Stationery Supplies 📚🖨️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Stationery Items, Including: 📄 Register Books: 400 Pages, 200 Pages 🏳️🌈 Colour Flags 📫 Stapler Pins (10 Nos, Small Size) ✂️ Paper Cutters Bid Submissions Must Be Received By 17/05/2024, 2:00 Pm. Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Ministry's Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Stationery Supplies, Register Books, Colour Flags, Stapler Pins, Paper Cutters, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 400 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Colour Flag,Stapler Pin 10 Nos Small,Paper Cutter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4892016 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,transparent tape,stapler,colour flag,ball
Read more
Stapler pin 10 no,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,envelope fs cloth type,colour flag,stapler
Read more
Register 300 pages,register 200 pages,register 100 pages,stapler large,stapler small,stapler pin la
Read more
Register 200 pages,file cover printed,stapler small,stapler pin small,flag adhesive,sutli,sticky pa
Read more
Register 400 pages,register 200 pages,paper a4 80 gsm,paper legal 80 gsm,stapler small,stapler pin
Read more
Stapler pin small,reynolds pen blue,register 100 pages,colour flag,stapler pin large,paper pin t tp
Read more
Highlighter,sticky note,stapler big,stapler small,register 400 pages,register 200 pages,register 10
Read more
Pen v5,reynolds pen,stapler pin small,colour flag 5 strips,register 500 pages,register 300 pages,bi
Read more
of your Industry type