Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road From Bitergaon To Nadi V.R. No.117, Ch.0/00 To 3/000 , Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
Description
Improvement To Road From Bitergaon To Nadi V.R. No.117, Ch.0/00 To 3/000 , Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SOLAP_1183336_1
Reference
Number
IMPROVEMENT TO ROAD FROM BITERGAON TO NADI V.R. NO.117, CH.0/00 TO 3/000 , TAL. MADHA, DIST. SOLAP
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 29700
Tender Value -
Place SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2054819

Start Date May 26, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 03/06/2025

Expired 456 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.