Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares Of Ferrocare Oil Filtration Machine, Model: Elc 100 Lp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3433262 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 15, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CAPRON OIL MANAGEMENT & ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
365446
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPRON OIL MANAGEMENT & ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FERROCARE MACHINES PVT LTD Model : SPARES ELC-100LP Title : Spares of Ferrocare Oil Filtration Machine, Model: - ELC-100 LP | 29-05-2023 18:22:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MINIMAC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MINIMAC Model : MSPL-SPR-ELC100-04 Title : Spares of oil filtration machine | 05-06-2023 17:48:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPRON OIL MANAGEMENT & ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Spares of Ferrocare oil Filtration Machine, Model: ELC- 100LP | 365446.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spares of Ferrocare Oil Filtration Machine, Model: - ELC-100 LP | FERROCARE MACHINES PVT LTD | SPARES ELC-100LP | 1 | ₹ 365446.000 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreSpares for minimac make electrostatic oil filtration machine model no- mspl-elc-clc-50 and mspl-elc
Read more
Suction hose for 100lp elc machine,delivery hose for100 lp elc machine,suction hose 10mtr for 100lp
Read more
Supervision of portable oil purification unit elc ferrocare make
Supervision of portable oil purification unit elc ferrocare make
Read moreof your Industry type