Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Outside Repairing Of B Type Quarters ๐ ๏ธ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Outside Repairing Of B Type Quarters B1 And B4 At Babudangal Officers Colony Under The Chasabel Maharat Coal (Cv Area). ๐๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 5:00 Pm The Location Of The Project Is Begunia. ๐ Interested Contractors Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 31,000. Tender Fees Are Not Applicable. Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Timelines, Are To Be Submitted As Per The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Outside Repairing, B Type Quarters, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Chasabel Maharat Coal, Tender, Bid, Begunia| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outside Repairing Of B Type Qtrs B1 B4 At Babudangal Officers Colony Under Cv Area
|
| Description |
Outside Repairing Of B Type Qtrs B1 B4 At Babudangal Officers Colony Under Cv Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_307096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/XII/ACE/e-Tender-02 /2024-25/352 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGUNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=318223 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of 2 units b type qtrs at babudangal officer colony under cv area
Repair and maintenance of 2 units b type qtrs at babudangal officer colony under cv area
Read moreRepairing of c type qtr at babudangal officers colony under c v area
Repairing of c type qtr at babudangal officers colony under c v area
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall at office colony babudangal and community hall at laikdih under cv area
Repairing of boundary wall at office colony babudangal and community hall at laikdih under cv area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of b type qtr at officers colony at babudangal under c.v area 2 units
Repair and maintenance of b type qtr at officers colony at babudangal under c.v area 2 units
Read moreRepairing maintenance of 1 b type qtr at babudangal officer colony under c v area qtr no b 14
Repairing maintenance of 1 b type qtr at babudangal officer colony under c v area qtr no b 14
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of c-type qtrs. of officers colony at angarpathara under katrs area
Repairing and maintenance of c-type qtrs. of officers colony at angarpathara under katrs area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of b-08 and b-10 at r s colony under cv area
Repairing and maintenance of b-08 and b-10 at r s colony under cv area
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident qtrs no. b1/1, b1/2, b1/3, b1/4, b1/5, b1/6, b1/7, b1/8, b1/9, b1/10 and b-2/1, b-2/2, b-2/3, b-2/4, b-2/5, b-2/6, b-2/7, b-2/8, b-2/9, b-2/10 and other misc. work at dhaka complex, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident qtrs no. b1/1, b1/2, b1/3, b1/4, b1/5, b1/6, b1/7, b1/8, b1/9, b1/10 and b-2/1, b-2/2, b-2/3, b-2/4, b-2/5, b-2/6, b-2/7, b-2/8, b-2/9, b-2/10 and other misc. work at dhaka complex,university of delhi
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of b type qtrs.
Repairing and maintenance of b type qtrs. no. b-71 at harina colony under govindpur area
Read moreRoof treatment work of 24 nos officers qtrs. c type at officers colony bhurkunda under bhurkunda project.
Roof treatment work of 24 nos officers qtrs. c type at officers colony bhurkunda under bhurkunda project.
Read moreof your Industry type