Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Basket Ball Net,Volley Ball Net,Hockey Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4680980
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 19:52
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HARI TRADERS - 02-03-2024 17:43:12 MSE Qualified
2 OM ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 18:03:57 MSE Qualified
3 REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS - 02-03-2024 17:59:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HARI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Basket Ball Net,Volley Ball Net,Hockey Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball 15000.00 L1
2 REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Basket Ball Net,Volley Ball Net,Hockey Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball 16040.00 L2
3 OM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Basket Ball Net,Volley Ball Net,Hockey Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball 17990.00 L3