Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr By Reconstruction To Mudigonda Vallabhi Road Km.20/0 In Khammam District.
|
| Description |
Fdr By Reconstruction To Mudigonda Vallabhi Road Km 20/0 In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544748 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.08/21/2024-25, Dt:13.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 105 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreFdr to mudigonda - vallabhi road at km.20/0 in khammam district.
Fdr to mudigonda - vallabhi road at km.20/0 in khammam district.
Read moreFdr by attending breach on mudigonda-vallabhi road at km.20/0 in khammam district.
Fdr by attending breach on mudigonda - vallabhi road km 20/0 in khammam district.
Read moreEr to mudigonda - vallabhi road from km.9/4 to 24/4 in khammam district.
Er to mudigonda -vallabhi road from km. 9/4 to 24/4 in khammam district
Read moreImprovements to two lane to four lane construction of side drains and footpath to mudigonda-vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 5/0 (mudigonda town limits) in khammam district
Improvements to two lane to four lane construction of drains and footpath to mudigonda-vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 5/0 (mudigonda town limits) in khammam district
Read moreImprovements to two lane to four lane and construction of drains and footpath to mudigonda-vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 5/0(mudigonda town limits) in khammam district
Improvements to two lane to four lane and construction of drains and footpath to mudigonda-vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 5/0(mudigonda town limits) in khammam district
Read moreImprovements to two lane to four lane construction of side drains and footpath to mudigonda-vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 5/0 (mudigonda town limits) in khammam district
Improvements to two lane to four lane construction of drains and footpath to mudigonda-vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 5/0 (mudigonda town limits) in khammam district
Read moreof your Industry type