Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Sterilization Drum,Vertical Blind,Steel Bucket,Tv Stand,55 Inch Smart Led Ultra Smart Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4698916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Of Defence Estate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI TRADERS | - | 06-03-2024 22:42:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 22:51:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS | - | 06-03-2024 22:47:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel Sterilization Drum,Vertical Blind,Steel Bucket,TV Stand,55 inch Smart LED Ultra Smart TV | 88423.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel Sterilization Drum,Vertical Blind,Steel Bucket,TV Stand,55 inch Smart LED Ultra Smart TV | 91900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel Sterilization Drum,Vertical Blind,Steel Bucket,TV Stand,55 inch Smart LED Ultra Smart TV | 99700.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type