Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Breather,Telescope Hood Balaner,Hand Brake Cable Set,Injector Coupler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643884 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 13-07-2023 10:50:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MALHOTRA TRADERS, | - | 12-07-2023 14:17:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 00:18:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALHOTRA TRADERS,(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Breather,Telescope Hood balaner,Hand Brake Cable set,Injector Coupler | 6085.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Breather,Telescope Hood balaner,Hand Brake Cable set,Injector Coupler | 7490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Breather,Telescope Hood balaner,Hand Brake Cable set,Injector Coupler | 7500.00 | L3 |