Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Kanchanpur Machmara Road To Dharmankur Buddha Bihar, Ch0.00 Km To Ch0.100 Km(length0.100 Km), Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 2026/Sh Maintenance Of Earthen Shoulder, Rcc Drain, Wbm 3,Tack Coat, Carpet
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Kanchanpur Machmara Road To Dharmankur Buddha Bihar, Ch0.00 Km To Ch0.100 Km(length0.100 Km), Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 2026/Sh Maintenance Of Earthen Shoulder, Rcc Drain, Wbm 3,Tack Coat, Carpet
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/KCP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28886 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61409 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road kanchanpur-jalabassa road to gangini kunda, ch0.00 km to ch0.500 km(length0.500 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat
Mtc. of road kanchanpur-jalabassa road to gangini kunda, ch0.00 km to ch0.500 km(length0.500 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat
Read moreFdr of road from kanchanpur to machmara ch 3.90 km to ch 11.50 km length 7.60 km , under jampui hill sub-division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025
Sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm 3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of dupatacherra pwd road to bhavona mandir, ch0.00 km to ch0.750 km(length0.750 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026 sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of dupatacherra pwd road to bhavona mandir, ch0.00 km to ch0.750 km(length0.750 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026 sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road sadaihampara pwd road to sukiyakarbari para, ch0.00 km to ch0.650 km(length0.650 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat
Mtc. of road sadaihampara pwd road to sukiyakarbari para, ch0.00 km to ch0.650 km(length0.650 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat
Read moreMtc. of road from sukiyakarbari para pwd road to amarchan chakma house, ch0.00 km to ch0.360 km(length0.360 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpet
Mtc. of road from sukiyakarbari para pwd road to amarchan chakma house, ch0.00 km to ch0.360 km(length0.360 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpet
Read moreMtc. of road from nh44a-netajinagar road to chandan kusum chakma house, ch0.00 km to ch0.120 km(length0.120 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, rcc drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpe
Mtc. of road from nh44a-netajinagar road to chandan kusum chakma house, ch0.00 km to ch0.120 km(length0.120 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, rcc drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpe
Read moreFdr of road from kanchanpur to machmara ch11.50 km to ch19.10 km length7.60 km under jampui hill sub division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm3,tack coa
Fdr of road from kanchanpur to machmara ch11.50 km to ch19.10 km length7.60 km under jampui hill sub division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm3,tack coa
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read moreMtc. of road kanchanpur-jalabassa road to south makumcherra via gangini kunda, ch 0.00 km to ch 0.500 km(length 0.500 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack co
Mtc. of road kanchanpur-jalabassa road to south makumcherra via gangini kunda, ch 0.00 km to ch 0.500 km(length 0.500 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack co
Read moreof your Industry type