Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Safe Delivery Of Transformer Winding Temperature Indicator With Capillary Tube Length 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4279046 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
N R Sathiyavathi
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVS ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JD100--12 Model : JD100--12 Title : Numerical Voltage Relay | 12-12-2023 13:39:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PRECIMEASURE CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Precimeasure Model : 1005AH Title : 1005H Oil Temperature Indicator | 09-12-2023 11:55:53 | MSE | Evaluated |