Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanjoor Gp 229/24 25 Bazar Nadakkapuncha Road Maintanance Ward 4
|
| Description |
Kanjoor Gp 229/24 25 Bazar Nadakkapuncha Road Maintanance Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1225 |
| EMD | 13863 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096434 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreKanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4
Kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24 bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24&#x0d bazar nadakkapuncha road&#x0d maintanance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25- kanjoor bazar road maintanance -ward 4 5 and 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25-&#x0d kanjoor bazar road maintanance&#x0d -ward 4 5 and 12
Read moreKanjoor gp-20/24-25-kottappilly road maintanance-ward 4
Kanjoor gp-20/24-25-kottappilly road maintanance-ward 4
Read moreKanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Read moreKanjoor gp-227/24-25-nambilly parakka road maintanance -ward 4
Kanjoor gp-227/24-25-nambilly parakka road maintanance -ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreof your Industry type